Sunday 16 December

Time: GMT+1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Greece Super League - Larissa Vs AEK - 16:15

Greece Super League - Olympiakos Vs Lamia - 18:30

WWE - TLC - 01:00

Channel 1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

English Premier League - Southampton Vs Arsenal - 14:30

English Premier League - Liverpool Vs Manchester United - 17:00

Colombia Primera Division - Medellin Vs Junior - 22:30

Channel 2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Spain Primera Division - Sevilla Vs Girona - 12:00

Spain Primera Division - Espanyol Vs Betis - 16:15

Spain Primera Division - Huesca Vs Villarreal - 18:30

Spain Primera Division - Levante Vs Barcelona - 20:45

NBA - Pacers Vs Knicks - 23:00

Channel 3

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

English Premier League - Brighton Vs Chelsea - 14:30

NBA - Nets Vs Hawks - 21:00

Channel 4

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

France Ligue 1 - Nimes Vs Lille - 15:00

France Ligue 1 - Nice Vs St. Etienne - 17:00

France Ligue 1 - Lyon Vs Monaco - 21:00

NBA - Wizards Vs Lakers - 00:00

Channel 5

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German Bundesliga - Leipzig Vs Mainz - 15:30

German Bundesliga - Frankfurt Vs Leverkusen - 18:00

NBA - Cavaliers Vs 76ers - 21:30

Channel 6

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Italy Serie A - SPAL Vs Chievo - 12:30

Italy Serie A - Frosinone Vs Sassuolo - 15:00

Italy Serie A - Cagliari Vs Napoli - 18:00

Italy Serie A - Roma Vs Genoa - 20:30

NBA - Pelicans Vs Heat - 01:00

Channel 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Italy Serie A - Sampdoria Vs Parma - 15:00

Greece Super League - Panathinaikos Vs Atromitos - 18:00

NBA - Mavericks Vs Kings - 01:00

Channel 8

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Italy Serie A - Fiorentina Vs Empoli - 15:00

Turkish Super Lig - Besiktas Vs Trabzonspor - 17:00

NBA - Nuggets Vs Raptors - 02:00

Channel 9

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Netherlands Eredivisie - Heerenveen Vs Utrecht - 12:15

Netherlands Erevivisie - Ajax Vs De Graafschap - 14:30

Netherlands Eredivisie - Feyenoord Vs Fortuna Sittard - 16:45

Mexico Primera Division - Cruz Azul Vs Club America - 01:30

Channel 10

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Netherlands Eredivisie - Groningen Vs Emmen - 14:30

Ecuador Serie A - LDU Quito Vs Emelec - 18:00

Channel 11

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Belgium Jupiler League - Cercle Bruge Vs Anderlecht - 14:30

Belgium Jupiler League - Genk Vs Oostende - 18:00

Belgium Jupiler League - St. Liege Vs Zulte Waregem - 20:00

Channel 12

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Poland Ekstraklasa - Breslavia Vs Korona - 15:30

Poland Ekstraklasa - Zaglebie Vs Lech Poznan - 18:00

Channel 13

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Portugal Primeira Liga - Rio Ave Vs Belenenses - 16:00

Portugal Primeira Liga - Maritimo Vs Benfica - 18:30

Portugal Primeira Liga - Sporting Vs Nacional - 21:00

Channel 14

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NFL - Falcons Vs Cardinals - 19:00

NFL - 49ers Vs Seahawks - 22:05

NFL - Rams Vs Eagles - 02:20

Channel 15

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NFL - Bengals Vs Raiders - 19:00

NFL - Steelers Vs Patriots - 22:25

Channel 16

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NFL - Viking Vs Dolphins - 19:00

Channel 17

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------