Tuesday 25 September

Time: GMT+1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Greece Greek Cup - Apollon Paralimniou Vs Trikala - 14:30

Greece Greek Cup - Asteras Tripolis Vs Apollon Smirnis - 17:00

Greece Greek Cup - Atromitos Vs Giannina - 19:30

Copa Mexico - Necaxa Vs Leon - 01:00

Copa Mexico - America Vs Juarez - 03:00

Channel 1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Greece Greek Cup - Olympiakos Volos Vs Apollon Larissa - 14:30

France Ligue 1 - Nantes Vs Nice - 18:00

Italy Serie A - Inter Vs Fiorentina - 20:00

Copa Mexico - Pachuca Vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula - 01:00

Copa Mexico - Tijuana vs Cruz Azul - 03:00

Channel 2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Greece Greek Cup - Ofi Lerapetra Vs Kissamikos - 14:30

Spain Primera Division - Espanyol Vs Eibar - 19:00

Spain Primera Division - Atletico de Madrid Vs Huesca - 21:00

Copa Sudamericana - Club Nacional Vs San Lorenzo - 01:15

Channel 3

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Spain Primera Division - Real Sociedad Vs Rayo Vallecano - 20:00

Channel 4

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German Bundesliga - Werder Bremen Vs Hertha Berlin - 17:30

German Bundesliga - Freiburg Vs Schalke 04 - 19:30

Channel 5

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German Bundesliga - Bayern Munich Vs Augsburg - 19:30

Channel 6

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German Bundesliga - Hannover Vs Hoffenheim - 19:30

Channel 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

English Carabao Cup - Oxford Utd Vs Man City - 19:45

Channel 8

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

English Carabao Cup - Wolves Vs Leicester - 19:45

Channel 9

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

English Carabao Cup - Man Utd Vs Derby - 20:00

Channel 10

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

English Carabao Cup - West Brom Vs Crystal Palace - 20:00

Channel 11

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Netherlands KNVB Beker - Waalwijk Vs Breda - 17:30

Netherlands KNVB Beker - Excelsior Vs NEC - 19:45

Channel 12

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

France Ligue 1 - Monaco Vs Angers - 18:00

France Ligue 1 - Toulouse Vs St. Etienne - 20:00

Channel 13

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------